?

Log in

Simply Hermione

I'm just me

Name:
Hermione Granger
Birthdate:
19 September
Location:
Stats
Name: Hermione Granger
Nickname: 'Mione, Herm
Gender: Female
Birthday: September 19, 1979
House: Gryffindor


Appearance:
Height: 5'5"
Eyes: Hazel/brown
Hair: Light brown
Build: Average
Defining Marks: Curly Hair
Dress Style: Casual


Psychology
Extrovert/Introvert: Extrovert in certain areas or aspects, introvert in others
Phobias/Fears: Failure, Losing the ones I love
Boggart Would Be: McGonagall telling me I failed everything
Patronus Would Be: Otter

Personality
Habits: Studying, chewing on my fingernails, worrying
General Likes: reading, writing, arithmancy
Basic Strengths: Smart, quick thinker, gets out of tough situations, always thinks logically
Basic Weaknesses: always tries obeys rules, worries too much
Personality In General: Caring, Loving, Thoughtful, Loyal, Smart, Brainy, Helpful


Family
Father: Paul (?)
Mother: Jane
Sister/Brother: None
Others: Harry and Ron are like family to her...Ginny as well
Boyfriend: Ron Weasley



Players Info
Name/Nickname: Sabrina (Sab)
AIM: None
Email: an.array.of.colours@gmail.com



Who else is love?
pseudomonas me scripsit anno 2005

Statistics